Work hard mermaid dress

$80

SKU: W-0153

-Short flare sleeve long mermaid dress

-Cotton/wax print

-Stretch

-free neck

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

-Short flare sleeve long mermaid dress

-Cotton/wax print

-Stretch

-free neck

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Work hard mermaid dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *