woodin short dress

$75

SKU: W-000013-6

woodin short dress great color for your events.

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

woodin short dress great color for your events.

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

16

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “woodin short dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *