suiting short sleeve kaftan set

$120

SKU: M-001145-12
  • suiting short sleeve embroidery kaftan set formal way to represent at events
  • Model in XL
XXXL
L
XL
XXL
Orange
Brown
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

suiting short sleeve embroidery kaftan set formal way to represent at events.

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

XXXL, L, XL, XXL

Color

Orange, Brown

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “suiting short sleeve kaftan set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *