Suiting embroidery design short sleeve

$120

SKU: M-001145-1

Suiting embroidery design short sleeve set formal way to represent at events.

M
L
XL
XXL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Suiting embroidery design short sleeve  set formal way to represent at events.

  • Model in XL
Weight 0.3 kg
Size

M, L, XL, XXL

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Suiting embroidery design short sleeve”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *