Splash short sleeve shirt (Zebra)

$50

SKU: M-0044-112-3-1

Splash cotton short sleeve round neck shirt

      Size Guide
      SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
      Collar14151617181920
      Shoulder16171819202122
      Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
      Cuff99.51010.51111.512
      Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
      Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
      Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
      Back length30323436384042
      Clear
      Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

      Splash cotton short sleeve round neck shirt

      Weight 0.3 kg
      Size

      L

      There are no reviews yet.

      Be the first to review “Splash short sleeve shirt (Zebra)”

      Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *