Splash short sleeve shirt (Afterlife)

$50

SKU: M-0044-112-3-1-1

Splash cotton short sleeve round neck shirt

XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Splash cotton short sleeve round neck shirt

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

XL

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Splash short sleeve shirt (Afterlife)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *