Embroidered long sleeve kaftan

$150

SKU: M-006-1

polished cotton white and gold joromy design formal way to represent at events.

L
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

polished cotton white and gold joromy design formal way to represent at events.

  • Model in Large
  • Embroidery design
Weight 0.3 kg
Size

L, XL

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Embroidered long sleeve kaftan”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *