polished cotton short sleeve set

$120

SKU: M-001144-6

polished cotton short sleeve set short sleeve set formal way to represent at events.

L
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

polished cotton short sleeve set short sleeve set formal way to represent at events.

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

L

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “polished cotton short sleeve set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *