Cord design long sleeve kaftan

$150

SKU: M-0011-16-1

polished cotton embroidered short sleeve kaftan  formal way to represent at events.

      Size Guide
      SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
      Collar14151617181920
      Shoulder16171819202122
      Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
      Cuff99.51010.51111.512
      Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
      Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
      Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
      Back length30323436384042
      Clear
      Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

      polished cotton embroidered short sleeve kaftan  formal way to represent at events.

      Weight 0.3 kg
      Size

      There are no reviews yet.

      Be the first to review “Cord design long sleeve kaftan”

      Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *