Mud cloth jacket women

$200

SKU: W-009

Earth or Black tone printed jacket made with West African mud cloth. Great way to keep warm. Loose fit

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Earth or Black tone printed jacket made with West African mud cloth. Great way to keep warm. Loose fit

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

M, XL

Color

Black, Brown

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mud cloth jacket women”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *