Love me mermaid dress

$80

SKU: W-0152

Women's Dress Sizes Chart

How to measure
  • Chest :
    Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
  • Waist :
    Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.
  • Hips :
    Measure around the fullest part of your body at the top of your leg.
womens-dress-chart
SIZENUMERIC SIZEBUSTWAISTHIP
XXXS000302333
XXS0031.52434
XS032.52535
XS233.52636
S434.52737
S635.52838
M836.52939
M1037.53040
L123931.541.5
L1440.53343
XL164234.544.5
XL18443646.5
XXL204637.548.5
XXL224838.549.5

-Flare mid sleeve long mermaid dress

-Cotton/wax print

-Stretch

-free neck

4
6
8
10
12
14
16
18
20
22
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

-Flare mid sleeve long mermaid dress

-Cotton/wax print

-Stretch

-free neck

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Love me mermaid dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *