Poncho top

$65

SKU: W-0013

Earth tone printed jacket made with West African mud cloth. Great way to keep warm. Loose fit

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Earth tone printed jacket made with West African mud cloth. Great way to keep warm. Loose fit

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

M, XL

Color

Gold, Mixed, Orange, Brown

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Poncho top”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *