Ladies Shawl (B)

$50

SKU: W-0019

Soft cotton material. Feels smooth and comfortable. Fits true to size.

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: ,

Soft cotton material. Feels smooth and comfortable. Fits true to size.

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

M, XL

Color

Brown, Green

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ladies Shawl (B)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *