Queen Designed Tracksuit

$110

SKU: W-003

White stripped printed jacket made with West African mud cloth. Great way to keep warm. Loose fit

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , , Tag:

Dress comfortably in this cotton African print hoodie tracksuit. Fits true to size

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Queen Designed Tracksuit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *