Jeans wax print shirt dress

$65

SKU: W-00009-4

jeans wax print  armless  shirt dress  great for summer and formal wear for event

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

jeans wax print  armless  shirt dress  great for summer and formal wear for event

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jeans wax print shirt dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *