Italian linen patch shirt dress (h)

$150

SKU: W-000013-0-154-1

Italian linen patch shirt dress brilliant color for your events.

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Italian linen patch shirt dress brilliant color for your events.

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

14

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Italian linen patch shirt dress (h)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *