Modern touch short sleeve shirt

$65

SKU: M-001-1-4-2-1-1

italian linen long sleeve with wooden touch formal way to represent at events.

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

italian linen long sleeve with wooden torch formal way to represent at events.

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Modern touch short sleeve shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *