Modern touch short sleeve shirt

$65

SKU: M-00131-4-2

italian linen long sleeve with wooden touch formal way to represent at events.

      Size Guide
      SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
      Collar14151617181920
      Shoulder16171819202122
      Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
      Cuff99.51010.51111.512
      Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
      Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
      Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
      Back length30323436384042
      Clear
      Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

      italian linen long sleeve with wooden torch formal way to represent at events.

      Weight 0.3 kg
      Size

      There are no reviews yet.

      Be the first to review “Modern touch short sleeve shirt”

      Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *