Italian linen flap embroidery short sleeve

$65

SKU: MI-0001

Italian linen flap embroidery short sleeve round neck

 

S
M
L
XL
XXL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Italian linen flap embroidery short sleeve round neck

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Italian linen flap embroidery short sleeve”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *