Holding on flare pants Set

$85

SKU: W-0027

Mid sleeve pant set

-Cotton/wax print

-Stretch

-Flare

-free neck

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , , , Tag:

Mid sleeve pant set

-Cotton/wax print

-Stretch

-Flare

-free neck

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

12, 14, 16, 18, 20

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Holding on flare pants Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *