Happy hour bodycon mini dress

$50

SKU: W-0031

Short sleeve jumpsuit

-Cotton/wax print

-Stretch

-free neck

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , , , Tag:

Short sleeve mini dress

-Cotton/wax print

-Stretch

-free neck

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Happy hour bodycon mini dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *