Furr neck wax print Jacket

$85

SKU: W-007

Made with African cotton wax print and added fur to keep you warm. Fits true to size

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Made with African cotton wax print and added fur to keep you warm. Fits true to size

Weight 0.3 kg
Color

Brown, Red

Size

M, XL

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Furr neck wax print Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *