Flare button wax print dress

$85

SKU: W-004

Made with cotton wax print. Suitable for both formal and casual occasions.

Go a size up.

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , ,

Made with cotton wax print. Suitable for both formal and casual occasions.

Go a size up.

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

M, XL

Color

White, Black

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Flare button wax print dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *