Dyed Jacquard wrap dress

$85

SKU: W-000013

Dyed Jacquard wrap dress  for event wear

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

Dyed Jacquard wrap dress  for event wear

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

16

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dyed Jacquard wrap dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *