Cotton long top

$65

SKU: W-00004

Cotton long top with collar and button

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , , Tag:

Cotton long top with collar and button

Weight 0.3 kg
Color

Gold, Light yellow, Orange, White, Green, Red

Size

12, 14, 16, 18, 20

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cotton long top”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *