Boss lady bodycon midi dress

$50

SKU: W-0043

-No sleeve midi dress

-Cotton/wax print

-Stretch

-Mock neck

Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Categories: , , , Tag:

-No sleeve midi dress

-Cotton/wax print

-Stretch

-Mock neck

Weight 0.3 kg
Size

8

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Boss lady bodycon midi dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *